Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Helsingborgs IF
UNGDOM
P10
Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
10:30
sön
10:30    
Stadion
Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF  -      
 
04
18:00
ons
18:00    
Bjärevallen Förslöv
Förslöv IF/Bjäre United - Helsingborgs IF  -      
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
Laröds IP
Hittarp Vit - HIF BLÅ - Helsingborgs IF  -      
07
13:15
lör
13:15    
Olympia
Helsingborgs IF GRÖN - Vellinge IF HIF GRÖN  -      
 
14
09:20
lör
09:20    
Halmstad Arena IP o Skedalaheds IP
Halmstad BK - Helsingborgs IF  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
19
10:30
sön
10:30    
Vellinge IP
Vellinge IF - Helsingborgs IF  -      
 
26
15:00
sön
15:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 7
Stattena IF - Helsingborgs IF  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
Norrvalla IP
Helsingborgs IF - BK Astrio  -      
 
09
13:30
sön
13:30    
Landskrona IP
Landskrona BOIS - Helsingborgs IF  -      
 
16
09:00
sön
09:00    
Skedalaheds IP, Halmstad
Halmstad BK - Helsingborgs IF  -      
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
Skedalaheds IP, Halmstad
Halmstad BK - Helsingborgs IF  -      
 
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Norrvalla IP
Helsingborgs IF - Högaborgs BK  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
11:00
sön
11:00    
Vikvalla B-plan
Vikens IK - Helsingborgs IF  -      
01
11:15
sön
11:15    
Olympiafältet Plan 7
Helsingborgs IF - Vikens IK  -      
01
11:15
sön
11:15    
Olympiafältet Plan 7
Helsingborgs IF - IF Lödde  -      
 
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 7
Helsingborgs IF - Malmö FF  -      
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
Olympiafältet Plan 7
Helsingborgs IF - Malmö FF  -      
08
12:30
sön
12:30    
Olympiafältet Plan 7
Helsingborgs IF - Fortuna FF  -      
 
14
11:15
lör
11:15    
Olympiafältet Plan 7
Helsingborgs IF - Stattena IF  -      
15
11:15
sön
11:15    
Olympiafältet Plan 7
Helsingborgs IF - Helsingborgs IF  -      
15
12:15
sön
12:15    
Maria Park KG
Helsingborgs IF - Fortuna FF  -      
 
22
12:30
sön
12:30    
Olympiafältet Plan 7
Helsingborgs IF - Hittarps IK  -      
 
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
Maria Park KG
Hittarps IK - Helsingborgs IF  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
Maria Park KG
Hittarps IK - Helsingborgs IF  -      
29
12:45
sön
12:45    
Maria Park KG
Hittarps IK - Helsingborgs IF  -      
APRIL 2020
 
17
19:00
fre
19:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 10
Helsingborgs IF blå - Hittarps IK röd  -      
18
12:00
lör
12:00    
Laröds IP
Hittarps IK gul - Helsingborgs IF  -      
19
10:30
sön
10:30    
Tolvans IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
IF Lödde svart - Helsingborgs IF röd  -      
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 7
Helsingborgs IF röd - Furulunds IK svart  -      
 
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna
Helsingborgs IF röd - IK Wormo blå  -      
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
Glumslövs IP
Glumslövs FF - Helsingborgs IF  -      
26
10:30
sön
10:30    
Vikvalla B-plan 7-manna 1
Vikens IK vit - Helsingborgs IF blå  -      
MAJ 2020
 
01
11:00
fre
11:00    
Ättekulla IP A-plan 7-manna 1
Ramlösa Södra IF vit - Helsingborgs IF röd  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Harlyckan 3, konstgräs
Eskilsminne IF gul - Helsingborgs IF blå  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 7-manna 2
Helsingborgs IF blå - Hittarps IK gul  -      
 
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna
Helsingborgs IF blå - Åstorps FF vit  -      
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna
Helsingborgs IF röd - Helsingborg Östra IF  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Vikvalla B-plan 7-manna 1
Vikens IK blå - Helsingborgs IF blå  -      
 
15
19:00
fre
19:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna
Helsingborgs IF röd - Vikens IK blå  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Västergårds IP 6
Eskilsminne IF blå - Helsingborgs IF blå  -      
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
Örebäcksstadion 7-manna 1
Båstads GIF svart - Helsingborgs IF blå  -      
 
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 10 konstgräs 7-manna
Helsingborgs IF blå - Helsingborgs IF blå  -      
30
10:30
lör
10:30    
Tolvans IP konstgräs 7-manna 1
IF Lödde - Helsingborgs IF  -      
30
13:00
lör
13:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 7-manna 2
Helsingborgs IF blå - Båstads GIF  -      
JUNI 2020
 
06
09:00
lör
09:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 7-manna 2
Helsingborgs IF blå - Högaborgs BK 1  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Ängelholms FF gul - Helsingborgs IF blå  -      
07
12:00
sön
12:00    
Ljungvalla IP B-plan 7-manna 1
Furulunds IK svart - Helsingborgs IF röd  -      
 
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 7-manna 2
Helsingborgs IF röd - IF Lödde svart  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 7-manna 2
Helsingborgs IF blå - Förslövs IF  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
Laröds IP E-plan
Hittarps IK röd - Helsingborgs IF blå  -      
 
27
11:30
lör
11:30    
Filborna IP 2
Spanska Akademin FF - Helsingborgs IF röd  -